IV.liga-ObM žiaci U15-ObFZ Levice


IV.liga-ObM žiaci U15 - ObFZ Levice-SEVER
Kolo 1 | 26.08.2017 14:30:00
298331 | 26.08.2017 14:30
298331 26.08.2017 14:30 OFK Rybník D 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov
298332 | 26.08.2017 14:30
298332 26.08.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Plášťovce 0 : 3 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
298333 | 26.08.2017 14:30
298333 26.08.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Pukanec 2 : 7 ŠK Čajkov
298334 | 26.08.2017 14:30
298334 26.08.2017 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 17 : 1 SC Hronské Kľačany
298335 | 26.08.2017 14:30
298335 26.08.2017 14:30 FK mesta Tlmače 6 : 1 ŠK Podlužany
Kolo 2 | 02.09.2017 13:30:00
298336 | 02.09.2017 13:30
298336 02.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov 0 : 3 ŠK Podlužany
298337 | 02.09.2017 13:30
298337 02.09.2017 13:30 SC Hronské Kľačany 0 : 8 FK mesta Tlmače
298338 | 02.09.2017 13:30
298338 02.09.2017 13:30 ŠK Čajkov 9 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
298339 | 02.09.2017 13:30
298339 02.09.2017 13:30 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Pukanec
298340 | 04.09.2017 16:30
298340 04.09.2017 16:30 OFK Rybník D 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
Kolo 3 | 09.09.2017 13:30:00
298344 | 08.09.2017 17:00
298344 08.09.2017 17:00 FK mesta Tlmače 0 : 14 ŠK Čajkov
298341 | 09.09.2017 13:30
298341 09.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Plášťovce 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov
298342 | 09.09.2017 13:30
298342 09.09.2017 13:30 TJ Tatran Pukanec 15 : 2 OFK Rybník D
298343 | 09.09.2017 13:30
298343 09.09.2017 13:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 1 : 2 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
298345 | 09.09.2017 13:30
298345 09.09.2017 13:30 ŠK Podlužany 5 : 1 SC Hronské Kľačany
Kolo 4 | 16.09.2017 13:00:00
298347 | 15.09.2017 13:00
298347 15.09.2017 13:00 ŠK Čajkov 10 : 1 ŠK Podlužany
298346 | 16.09.2017 13:00
298346 16.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov 1 : 1 SC Hronské Kľačany
298348 | 16.09.2017 13:00
298348 16.09.2017 13:00 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce 11 : 0 FK mesta Tlmače
298349 | 16.09.2017 13:00
298349 16.09.2017 13:00 OFK Rybník D 0 : 10 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
298350 | 16.09.2017 13:00
298350 16.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Plášťovce 1 : 6 TJ Tatran Pukanec
Kolo 5 | 23.09.2017 13:00:00
298351 | 23.09.2017 13:00
298351 23.09.2017 13:00 TJ Tatran Pukanec 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov
298354 | 23.09.2017 13:00
298354 23.09.2017 13:00 ŠK Podlužany 0 : 7 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
298355 | 23.09.2017 13:00
298355 23.09.2017 13:00 SC Hronské Kľačany 0 : 18 ŠK Čajkov
298352 | 27.09.2017 16:00
298352 27.09.2017 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
298353 | 04.10.2017 16:30
298353 04.10.2017 16:30 FK mesta Tlmače 1 : 0 OFK Rybník D
Kolo 6 | 30.09.2017 12:00:00
298360 | 30.09.2017 10:00
298360 30.09.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Pukanec 9 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
298356 | 30.09.2017 12:00
298356 30.09.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov 0 : 13 ŠK Čajkov
298357 | 30.09.2017 12:00
298357 30.09.2017 12:00 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce 5 : 0 SC Hronské Kľačany
298358 | 30.09.2017 12:00
298358 30.09.2017 12:00 OFK Rybník D 1 : 6 ŠK Podlužany
298359 | 30.09.2017 12:00
298359 30.09.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Plášťovce 4 : 0 FK mesta Tlmače
Kolo 7 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
298361 | 07.10.2017 12:00
298361 07.10.2017 12:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov
298364 | 07.10.2017 12:00
298364 07.10.2017 12:00 SC Hronské Kľačany 0 : 1 OFK Rybník D
298365 | 07.10.2017 12:00
298365 07.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce 0 : 1 ŠK Čajkov
298362 | 07.10.2017 13:00
298362 07.10.2017 13:00 FK mesta Tlmače 1 : 11 TJ Tatran Pukanec
298363 | 07.10.2017 14:30
298363 07.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Podlužany 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
Kolo 8 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
298367 | 13.10.2017 16:00
298367 13.10.2017 16:00 OFK Rybník D 0 : 24 ŠK Čajkov
298366 | 14.10.2017 12:00
298366 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov 0 : 1 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
298368 | 14.10.2017 12:00
298368 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Plášťovce 4 : 0 SC Hronské Kľačany
298369 | 14.10.2017 12:00
298369 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Pukanec 6 : 0 ŠK Podlužany
298370 | 14.10.2017 12:00
298370 14.10.2017 12:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 5 : 0 FK mesta Tlmače
Kolo 9 | 21.10.2017 11:30:00
298371 | 21.10.2017 11:30
298371 21.10.2017 11:30 FK mesta Tlmače 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov
298372 | 21.10.2017 11:30
298372 21.10.2017 11:30 ŠK Podlužany 1 : 5 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
298373 | 21.10.2017 11:30
298373 21.10.2017 11:30 SC Hronské Kľačany 0 : 17 TJ Tatran Pukanec
298374 | 21.10.2017 11:30
298374 21.10.2017 11:30 ŠK Čajkov 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
298375 | 24.10.2017 16:00
298375 24.10.2017 16:00 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce 4 : 0 OFK Rybník D
Kolo 10 | 24.03.2018 12:30:00
298376 | 24.03.2018 12:30
298376 24.03.2018 12:30 TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov   :   OFK Rybník D
298377 | 24.03.2018 12:30
298377 24.03.2018 12:30 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce   :   TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
298378 | 24.03.2018 12:30
298378 24.03.2018 12:30 ŠK Čajkov   :   TJ Tatran Pukanec
298379 | 24.03.2018 12:30
298379 24.03.2018 12:30 SC Hronské Kľačany   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
298380 | 24.03.2018 12:30
298380 24.03.2018 12:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   FK mesta Tlmače
Kolo 11 | 31.03.2018 13:00:00
298381 | 31.03.2018 13:00
298381 31.03.2018 13:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov
298382 | 31.03.2018 13:00
298382 31.03.2018 13:00 FK mesta Tlmače   :   SC Hronské Kľačany
298383 | 31.03.2018 13:00
298383 31.03.2018 13:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   ŠK Čajkov
298384 | 31.03.2018 13:00
298384 31.03.2018 13:00 TJ Tatran Pukanec   :   ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
298385 | 31.03.2018 13:00
298385 31.03.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Plášťovce   :   OFK Rybník D
Kolo 12 | 07.04.2018 13:00:00
298386 | 07.04.2018 13:00
298386 07.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov   :   TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
298387 | 07.04.2018 13:00
298387 07.04.2018 13:00 OFK Rybník D   :   TJ Tatran Pukanec
298388 | 07.04.2018 13:00
298388 07.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
298389 | 07.04.2018 13:00
298389 07.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Čajkov   :   FK mesta Tlmače
298390 | 07.04.2018 13:00
298390 07.04.2018 13:00 SC Hronské Kľačany   :   ŠK Podlužany
Kolo 13 | 14.04.2018 13:00:00
298391 | 14.04.2018 13:00
298391 14.04.2018 13:00 SC Hronské Kľačany   :   TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov
298392 | 14.04.2018 13:00
298392 14.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   ŠK Čajkov
298393 | 14.04.2018 13:00
298393 14.04.2018 13:00 FK mesta Tlmače   :   ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
298394 | 14.04.2018 13:00
298394 14.04.2018 13:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   OFK Rybník D
298395 | 14.04.2018 13:00
298395 14.04.2018 13:00 TJ Tatran Pukanec   :   TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
Kolo 14 | 21.04.2018 13:30:00
298396 | 21.04.2018 13:30
298396 21.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov   :   TJ Tatran Pukanec
298397 | 21.04.2018 13:30
298397 21.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Plášťovce   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
298398 | 21.04.2018 13:30
298398 21.04.2018 13:30 OFK Rybník D   :   FK mesta Tlmače
298399 | 21.04.2018 13:30
298399 21.04.2018 13:30 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce   :   ŠK Podlužany
298400 | 21.04.2018 13:30
298400 21.04.2018 13:30 ŠK Čajkov   :   SC Hronské Kľačany
Kolo 15 | 28.04.2018 13:30:00
298401 | 28.04.2018 13:30
298401 28.04.2018 13:30 ŠK Čajkov   :   TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov
298402 | 28.04.2018 13:30
298402 28.04.2018 13:30 SC Hronské Kľačany   :   ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
298403 | 28.04.2018 13:30
298403 28.04.2018 13:30 ŠK Podlužany   :   OFK Rybník D
298404 | 28.04.2018 13:30
298404 28.04.2018 13:30 FK mesta Tlmače   :   TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
298405 | 28.04.2018 13:30
298405 28.04.2018 13:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   TJ Tatran Pukanec
Kolo 16 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
298406 | 05.05.2018 14:00
298406 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
298407 | 05.05.2018 14:00
298407 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Pukanec   :   FK mesta Tlmače
298408 | 05.05.2018 14:00
298408 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Plášťovce   :   ŠK Podlužany
298409 | 05.05.2018 14:00
298409 05.05.2018 14:00 OFK Rybník D   :   SC Hronské Kľačany
298410 | 05.05.2018 14:00
298410 05.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Čajkov   :   ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
Kolo 17 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
298411 | 12.05.2018 14:00
298411 12.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce   :   TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov
298412 | 12.05.2018 14:00
298412 12.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Čajkov   :   OFK Rybník D
298413 | 12.05.2018 14:00
298413 12.05.2018 14:00 SC Hronské Kľačany   :   TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
298414 | 12.05.2018 14:00
298414 12.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Podlužany   :   TJ Tatran Pukanec
298415 | 12.05.2018 14:00
298415 12.05.2018 14:00 FK mesta Tlmače   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Kolo 18 | 19.05.2018 14:30:00
298416 | 19.05.2018 14:30
298416 19.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov   :   FK mesta Tlmače
298417 | 19.05.2018 14:30
298417 19.05.2018 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   ŠK Podlužany
298418 | 19.05.2018 14:30
298418 19.05.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Pukanec   :   SC Hronské Kľačany
298419 | 19.05.2018 14:30
298419 19.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Plášťovce   :   ŠK Čajkov
298420 | 19.05.2018 14:30
298420 19.05.2018 14:30 OFK Rybník D   :   ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
Tabuľka IV.liga-ObM žiaci U15-ObFZ Levice - IV.liga-ObM žiaci U15 - ObFZ Levice-SEVER

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Čajkov 9 9 0 0 103:6 27 10 18 0
2 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce 9 8 0 1 34:2 24 9 9 0
3 TJ Tatran Pukanec 9 7 0 2 76:13 21 8 6 0
4 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 9 6 0 3 53:23 18 7 3 0
5 TJ Družstevník Plášťovce 9 5 0 4 19:27 15 6 0 0
6 FK mesta Tlmače 9 4 0 5 17:46 12 5 -3 0
7 ŠK Podlužany 9 3 0 6 17:39 9 4 -3 0
8 TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov 9 1 1 7 8:36 4 3 -8 0
9 OFK Rybník D 9 1 0 8 5:67 3 2 -12 0
10 SC Hronské Kľačany 9 0 1 8 3:76 1 1 -11 0